There are NO LINKS to MP3 files on this blog.
This blog is for information only!

All Are Welcome!

Joan Rivers - Comedy Central Roast Of Joan Rivers (Video) 2009

On: Wednesday, October 22, 2014

Joan Rivers
Joan Alexandra Molinsky
Jun 08 1933 - Sep 04 2014 age 81

Don Rickles
Donald Jay Rickles
aka Mr Warmth
aka The Merchant of Venom
May 08 1926 -

Jake Gyllenhaal, Maggie Gyllenhaal, Eddie Murphy,
Julian McMahon, Brad Garrett, Gilbert Gottfried, Whitney Cummings, Kathy Griffin, Tom Arnold, Carl Reiner, Melissa Rivers, Ed Sullivan,
Jeffrey Ross, Robert Smigel - Triumph the Insult Comic Dog, Donald Trump, Robin Quivers
Birth Name
Official Site

01 Comedy Central Roast Of Joan Rivers (video)

* * *
Her other material on this blog is "tagged" at the bottom of this post
Happy Birthday Lois (Flexi) 1977
Voices Of Vista: Joan Rivers
That Show with Joan Rivers, Vol 1-3 (Video) 1968
Broke And Alone Tour 2004


0 comments on "Joan Rivers - Comedy Central Roast Of Joan Rivers (Video) 2009"

Post a Comment

.........Click "Older Posts" link, above, to see, umm, Older Posts. Yeah.